PHILIPPE DU JANERAND

Jury officiel
RETOURMessage

Philippe du Janerand

Membre du jury

Cinéma

2017 J'AI PERDU ALBERT - Didier VAN CAUWELAERT
2017 TAXI 5 - Franck GASTAMBIDE
2016 HAPPY END - Michael HANEKE
2016 NOS PATRIOTES - Gabirel LE BOMIN
2013 PAULETTE - Jérôme ENRICO
2013 GOAL OF THE DEAD - PREMIÈRE MI-TEMPS / SECONDE MI-TEMPS - Benjamin ROCHER (Première mi-temps), Thierry POIREAUD (Seconde mi-temps)
2013 ALCESTE À BICYCLETTE - Philippe LE GUAY
2011 LES FEMMES DU 6E ÉTAGE - Philippe LE GUAY
2010 L'EXERCICE DE L'ETAT - Pierre SCHOELLER
2009 DES HOMMES DE CONVICTION - Jean-Luc MIESCH
2007 FAUBOURG 36 - Christophe BARRATIER
2006 L'INVITÉ - Laurent BOUHNIK
2006 MON MEILLEUR AMI - Patrice LECONTE
2006 MOLIÈRE - Laurent TIRARD
2005 MES COPINES - Sylvie AYME
2004 BOUDU - Gérard JUGNOT
2004 L'EMPIRE DES LOUPS - Chris NAHON
2003 QUI PERD GAGNE - Laurent BENEGUI
2003 LES CHORISTES - Christophe BARRATIER
2002 LE PACTE DU SILENCE - Graham GUIT
2002 FANFAN LA TULIPE - Gérard KRAWCZYK
2001 MILLE MILLIÈMES - Remi WATERHOUSE
2001 MONSIEUR BATIGNOLLE - Gérard JUGNOT
2000 ORIGINE CONTRÔLÉE - Admed et Zakia BOUCHAALA
2000 FÉLIX ET LOLA - Patrice LECONTE
2000 VIVANTE - Sandrine RAY
2000 LA CHAMBRE DES OFFICIERS - François DUPEYRON
1999 LA VEUVE DE SAINT PIERRE - Patrice LECONTE
1999 ÇA IRA MIEUX DEMAIN - Jeanne LABRUNE
1999 TAXI 2 - Gérard KRAWCZYK
1998 JEANNE D'ARC - Luc BESSON
1997 LE COUSIN - Alain CORNEAU
1997 TAXI - Gérard PIRES
1997 CANTIQUE DE LA RACAILLE - Vincent RAVALEC
1996 TONKA - Jean-Hugues ANGLADE
1995 RIDICULE - Patrice LECONTE
1994 MO - Yves Noël FRANCOIS
1993 LES TÉNORS - Francis DE GUELTZL
1993 GROSSE FATIGUE - Michel BLANC
1993 REGARDE LES HOMMES TOMBER - Jacques AUDIARD
1990 AUJOURD'HUI PEUT-ÊTRE - Jean-Louis BERTUCELLI
1989 NIKITA - Luc BESSON
1986 JUSTICE DE FLICS - Michel GERARD
1986 LE MAL D'AIMER - Giorgio TREVERS
1983 LA TRACE - Bernard FAVRE
1982 TRANSIT - Takis CANDILIS
1981 LA GUEULE DU LOUP - Michel LEVIANT
1981 INTERDIT AUX MOINS DE TREIZE ANS - jean-Louis BERTUCELLI
1980 PLEIN SUD - Luc BERAUD
1978 POKER MENTEUSES - Christine VAN DE PUTTE
1978 MÊME LES MÔMES ONT DU VAQUE À L'ÂME - Jean-Louis DANIEL
1977 LA BOURGEOISE ET LE LOUBARD - Jean-Louis DANIEL
1971 L'AMOUR EN HERBE - Roger ANDRIEU

Série Télévisée

2015 JOUR POLAIRE - EP. 2 ET 6
2014 NINA - SAISON 1 - EP. 2 - Nicolas PICARD-DREYFUSS France 2
2013 FAIS PAS CI, FAIS PAS ÇA - SAISON 6 - EP. 1 À 8 - G.JULIEN-LAFERRIERE (Ep. 1 et 2), L.DUSSAUX (Ep. 3 à 5) et C.VERNEY (Ep. 6 à 8) France 2
2011 NICOLAS LE FLOCH - SAISON 4 - EP. 7 LE DÎNER DE GUEUX - Nicolas PICARD DREYFUSS
2010 LES BEAUX MECS - EP. 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 , 8 - Gilles BANNIER France 2
2009 UNITÉ SPÉCIALE 19/24 - EP. MEURTRE EN MAISON CLOSE
2008 REPORTERS - SAISON 2 - EP. 1 À 10 - Gilles BANNIER (Ep. 1 à 5), Jean-Marc BRONDOLO (Ep. 6 à 10) Canal+
2007 AVOCATS ET ASSOCIÉS - Bruno GARCIA
2007 L'HÔPITAL - Laurent LEVY
2006 SOS 18 - Bruno GARCIA
2005 AVOCATS ET ASSOCIÉS - Denis MALLEVAL
2005 COMMISSAIRE MOULIN - Yves RENIER
2005 CENTRAL NUIT - Pascale DALLET
2004 JOSÉPHINE - Sylvie AYME
2001 UN FEMME D'HONNEUR - David DELRIEUX
2001 BRIGAD 2 - Marc ANGELO
2001 MATHIEU COROT - Pascale DALLET
2000 JOSÉPHINE - Denis MALLEVAL
2000 LES CORDIER - Jean-Marc SEBAN
1999 CRIM - Denis BERRY
1999 AVOCATS ET ASSOCIÉS - Denis AMAR
1999 BRIGAD - Marc ANGELO
1998 L'ÉVEIL HEBDO 2 - Jacques AUDOIR
1997 UNE FEMME D'HONNEUR - Pierre BOUTRON
1997 JULIE LESCAUT - Alain WERMUS
1997 L'ÉVEIL HEBDO - Stéphane BERTIN
1996 LES CORDIER - Paul PLANCHON
1994 L'INSTIT - Gérard MARX
1992 MAIGRET SE DÉFEND - A.KOSTENKO
1992 L'AMOUR ASSASSIN - Elisabeth PARRENEAU
1991 NESTOR BURMA - Gérard MARX
1984 PHAPSODIE EN JAUNE - Gérard MARX
1984 LA THÉORIE DU 1% - Gérard MARX
1980 TROIS SANS TOIT - Gérard MARX
1977 LES CINQ DERNIÈRES MINUTES - Guy LESSERTISSEUR
1976 MINI CHRONIQUES - Jean-Marie COLDEFY
1976 MAMA ROSA - Raoul SANGLA

[liveroom-meeting]

Mon Festival

Veuillez vous connecter pour afficher vos réservations.


Print Friendly, PDF & Email

DIMANCHE